Is Taste of Inspirations Applewood Smoked Boneless Ham Steak, Applewood Smoked Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, APPLEWOOD SMOKE FLAVOR, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM DIACETATE SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Taste of Inspirations Applewood Smoked Boneless Ham Steak, Applewood Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste of Inspirations Applewood Smoked Boneless Ham Steak, Applewood Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice


