Is Taste Of Inspirations Black Truffle & Salt Almonds Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almonds, Cottonseed And Peanut Oil, Black Truffle Sea Salt (sea Salt, Truffle Oil (olive Oil, Truffle, Natural Flavors)). Contains: Peanuts, Almonds. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Cashews, Pecans, Walnuts, Pistachios, Pine Nuts, Macadamia Nuts, Brazil Nuts, Hazelnuts, Coconut, Milk, Soy, Wheat, Eggs.
Check Taste Of Inspirations Black Truffle & Salt Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste Of Inspirations Black Truffle & Salt Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bar – Dark Chocolate – 72 Percent Cocoa – Sea Salt And Almonds – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Chocolove Dark Chocolate Bar Almonds & Sea Salt -- 3.2 oz
About this product
Snack · Whole


