Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Taste of Inspirations Caesar Dressing, Caesar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AVOCADO OIL, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT AMINOS (ORGANIC COCONUT SYRUP, WATER, HIMALAYAN SALT), DISTILLED VINEGAR, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, SEA SALT, ROASTED GARLIC, EGG POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check Taste of Inspirations Caesar Dressing, Caesar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? Taste of Inspirations Caesar Dressing, Caesar | Spoonful