Is TASTE OF INSPIRATIONS, CRUMBLES GOAT CHEESE, SUNDRIED TOMATO & BASIL, SUNDRIED TOMATO & BASIL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, POWDERED CELLULOSE, SUN-DRIED TOMATO, SALT, BASIL, CHEESE CULTURES, VEGETAL RENNET, NATAMYCIN (NATURAL YEAST & MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check TASTE OF INSPIRATIONS, CRUMBLES GOAT CHEESE, SUNDRIED TOMATO & BASIL, SUNDRIED TOMATO & BASIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSandwichSnacking