Is Taste Of Inspirations Deli Inspired White American Cheese Slices Soy Free?

Ingredients
Calcium. American Cheese (milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Cream, Sodium Citrate, Enzyme Modified Cheese (cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate), Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sorbic Acid (preservative), Citric Acid. Contains: Milk.
Check Taste Of Inspirations Deli Inspired White American Cheese Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste Of Inspirations Deli Inspired White American Cheese Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
About this product
Cheese · Slice


