Is TASTE OF INSPIRATIONS, FISHERMAN'S WHARF RUB Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC, WHITE ONION, LEMON PEEL, PARSLEY GREEN PEPPERCORN, GREEN ONION, AND LESS THAN 2% SOYBEAN OIL ADDED AS A PROCESSING AID

Check TASTE OF INSPIRATIONS, FISHERMAN'S WHARF RUB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavoryPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep