Is Taste of Inspirations Greek Feta Cheese salad Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Feta Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Pitted Kalamata Olives (olives, Water, Salt, Olive Oil, Acetic Acid), Green Pitted Olives (green Olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Acetic Acid), Canola Oil, Spices. Contains Milk.
Check Taste of Inspirations Greek Feta Cheese salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste of Inspirations Greek Feta Cheese salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingGarnishing


