Is Taste of Inspirations Greek Feta Cheese salad Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Feta Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Pitted Kalamata Olives (olives, Water, Salt, Olive Oil, Acetic Acid), Green Pitted Olives (green Olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Acetic Acid), Canola Oil, Spices. Contains Milk.

Check Taste of Inspirations Greek Feta Cheese salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingGarnishing