Is TASTE OF INSPIRATIONS, HOT OLIVE SALAD PITTED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, OLIVES (PIMENTO PASTE, SODIUM ALGINATE), PEPPERS, SALT, VINEGAR AND SPICES.
Check TASTE OF INSPIRATIONS, HOT OLIVE SALAD PITTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TASTE OF INSPIRATIONS, HOT OLIVE SALAD PITTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSaltyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping


