Is TASTE OF INSPIRATIONS, MEDITERRANEAN PITTED OLIVE MEDLEY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES (PIMENTO PASTE, SODIUM ALGINATE), WATER, SALT AND VINEGAR.
Check TASTE OF INSPIRATIONS, MEDITERRANEAN PITTED OLIVE MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TASTE OF INSPIRATIONS, MEDITERRANEAN PITTED OLIVE MEDLEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


