Is TASTE OF INSPIRATIONS, MEDITERRANEAN PITTED OLIVE MEDLEY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES (PIMENTO PASTE, SODIUM ALGINATE), WATER, SALT AND VINEGAR.
Check TASTE OF INSPIRATIONS, MEDITERRANEAN PITTED OLIVE MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TASTE OF INSPIRATIONS, MEDITERRANEAN PITTED OLIVE MEDLEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


