Is Taste Of Inspirations Pepper Jack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Jalapeño Peppers, Salt, Enzymes. Contains Milk.

Check Taste Of Inspirations Pepper Jack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Block

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping
Wheat Free? Taste Of Inspirations Pepper Jack | Spoonful