Is Taste of Inspirations Smoky Gold Bbq Sauce, Smoky Gold Oat Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, WATER, YELLOW MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA), CIDER VINEGAR, STONE GROUND MUSTARD (APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, SPICES), MALE SYRUP, SPICES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC), SEA SALT, CORN STARCH, GARLIC, ONION, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check Taste of Inspirations Smoky Gold Bbq Sauce, Smoky Gold against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste of Inspirations Smoky Gold Bbq Sauce, Smoky Gold in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


