Is Taste Of Inspirations Stone-Ground Pub Mustard Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone-Ground Mustard (Apple Cider Vinegar, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Spices), Cane Sugar, Dark Irish Stout, Mustard Seed, Horseradish (Horseradish, Vinegar, Salt), Mustard Bran.

Check Taste Of Inspirations Stone-Ground Pub Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing