Is TASTE OF INSPIRATIONS, THIN HAZELNUT BELGIAN CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, VANILLA (A NATURAL FLAVOR), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), RICE CRISP [RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, MALT EXTRACT, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE (A STABILIZER), NONHYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), HAZELNUTS, HAZELNUT FLAVOR.
Check TASTE OF INSPIRATIONS, THIN HAZELNUT BELGIAN CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TASTE OF INSPIRATIONS, THIN HAZELNUT BELGIAN CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
HAZELNUT BUTTER ORGANIC 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, HAZELNUT BUTTER
Chocolate Hazelnut Butter by Justin's, Organic Cocoa, No Stir, Gluten-free, Responsibly Sourced, 16 Ounce
Sheila G's Brownie Brittle, Chocolate Chip, Thin & Crunchy Cookies - 5oz
Justin's Chocolate Hazelnut and Almond Butter Blend Squeeze Pack
Tonys Chocolonely Dark Chocolate, Belgian, Almonds and Sea Salt, 65%
About this product
Candy · Bar


