Is TASTE OF ITALY, MORTADELLA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, PORK FAT, SALT, SPICES, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check TASTE OF ITALY, MORTADELLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch