Is Taste Of Jasmine Microwave Rice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Oats (11%), Rapeseed Oil, Calcium Carbonate, Acidity Regulator: Dipotassium Phosphate; Sea Salt, Riboflavin, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12. Contains Oats

Check Taste Of Jasmine Microwave Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep