Is TASTE OF NATURE, HELLO KITTY GUMMI TREATS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, SORBITOL, MODIFIED STARCH, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, VEGETABLE OIL, SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE NO. 1, FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5&6).
Check TASTE OF NATURE, HELLO KITTY GUMMI TREATS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TASTE OF NATURE, HELLO KITTY GUMMI TREATS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


