Is Taste of Nature Inc. Ginormous Gummy Bears 8 Ounce (Pack of 6) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Sorbitol, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Pectin, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1)
Check Taste of Nature Inc. Ginormous Gummy Bears 8 Ounce (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste of Nature Inc. Ginormous Gummy Bears 8 Ounce (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Taste of Nature Inc. Ginormous Gummy Bears 8 Ounce (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


