Is Taste of Nature Inc. Swirlz Tropical Cotton Candy, 3.1-Ounce Bags (Pack of 24) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavors Flowing Agents (Calcium Silicate And Sodium Sulfate), Fd&c Yellow 5 (E102), Fd&c Red 40 (E129), Fd&c Yellow 6 (E110), Fd&c Blue 1 (E133)
Check Taste of Nature Inc. Swirlz Tropical Cotton Candy, 3.1-Ounce Bags (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste of Nature Inc. Swirlz Tropical Cotton Candy, 3.1-Ounce Bags (Pack of 24) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Taste of Nature Inc. Swirlz Tropical Cotton Candy, 3.1-Ounce Bags (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


