Is Taste of Nature Organic Peanut Caramel Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Soluble tapioca fibre and/or inulin, Gluten-free oats, Sunflower seeds, Sugars (brown rice syrup, light molasses, monk fruit juice concentrate*), Glycerin, Whole grain crisp brown rice, Peanut butter, Natural flavour, Sunflower oil blend (sunflower oil, mixed tocopherols, rosemary extract*), Sea salt, Agar. Contains: Peanuts. May contain: Almonds, Cashews, Walnuts, Pecans, Brazil nuts, Soy, Eggs, Sesame.
Check Taste of Nature Organic Peanut Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste of Nature Organic Peanut Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


