Is Taste Of Spain Spanish Style Chiken Cooking Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

66% tomatoes, 16% partially concentrated tomato puree, 10% mixed peppers, 2% onion, sugar, lemon juice from concentrate, salt, olive oil, modified maize starch, roasted garlic puree, dried thyme, acidity regulator: citric acid, cracked black pepper.

Check Taste Of Spain Spanish Style Chiken Cooking Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading