Is Taste Of Spain Spanish Style Chiken Cooking Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
66% tomatoes, 16% partially concentrated tomato puree, 10% mixed peppers, 2% onion, sugar, lemon juice from concentrate, salt, olive oil, modified maize starch, roasted garlic puree, dried thyme, acidity regulator: citric acid, cracked black pepper.
Check Taste Of Spain Spanish Style Chiken Cooking Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste Of Spain Spanish Style Chiken Cooking Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading


