Is Taste Original Chicken Satay Snack 40G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken (87%), Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Mustard Flour, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Yeast Extract, Stabiliser (Diphosphates, Polyphosphates), Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Spirit Vinegar), Garlic Powder, Cayenne Pepper, Ginger Powder, Ginger Extract
Check Taste Original Chicken Satay Snack 40G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste Original Chicken Satay Snack 40G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 7.2 Oz
Kitchen Basics Chicken Stock All Natural Original - 32 Fl. Oz.
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Where to buy
Taste Original Chicken Satay Snack 40G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


