Is Taste Republic Fresh Gluten Free Spinach Fettuccine Pasta Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice Flour, Water, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Whole Egg, Egg White, Spinach Powder, Contains 2% or less of: Xanthan Gum, Salt, Glucono-delta-lactone.
Check Taste Republic Fresh Gluten Free Spinach Fettuccine Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste Republic Fresh Gluten Free Spinach Fettuccine Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Taste Republic Fresh Gluten Free Spinach Fettuccine Pasta is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsGiant EagleMariano's
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


