Is Taste The Difference Aged Balsamix Vinegar of Modena Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Grape Must, Wine Vinegar, Antioxidant: Sulphur Dioxide. Contains Sulphur Dioxide.
Check Taste The Difference Aged Balsamix Vinegar of Modena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste The Difference Aged Balsamix Vinegar of Modena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
The Good Crisp Company Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips
Pompeian Balsamic Vinegar Aged in Oak 16 Ounce
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
Bertolli Balsamic Glaze, With Balsamic Vinegar of Modena
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladCooking BaseMarinading


