Is Taste The Difference Basil Pesto & Parmesan Flatbread Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fortified Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil (6%), Rapeseed Oil, Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese (3.5%) (Cow's Milk), Basil (2.5%), Skimmed Cow's Milk Powder, Regato Cheese (Cow's Milk), Durum Wheat Semolina, Spinach, Flat Leaf Parsley, Malted Wheat Flour, Sugar, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Yeast, Yeast Powder, Garlic Purée, Wheat Flour.

Check Taste The Difference Basil Pesto & Parmesan Flatbread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwich