Is Taste The Difference Italian Calabrian Antipasto Platter Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spicy Salami With Calabrian Peperoncino: Pork Meat (96%), Chili, Salt, Acidity Regulator, Citric Acid, Antioxidant, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavorings, Dextrose, Smoked Paprika, Antioxidant, Sodium Ascorbate, Preservative, Potassium Nitrate. Made Using 123g Of Pork Per 100g Of Finished Product. Fennel Salami: Pork Meat, Salt, Natural Flavorings, Fennel Seeds (94%), Antioxidant, Sodium Ascorbate, Preservative, Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate. Made Using 123g Of Pork Per 100g Of Finished Product. Capocollo: Pork Meat, Salt, Dextrose, Black Pepper, Natural Flavorings, Antioxidant, Sodium Ascorbate, Preservative, Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate. Made Using 135g Of Pork Per 100g Of Capocollo.

Check Taste The Difference Italian Calabrian Antipasto Platter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking