Is Taste The Difference Sunsoaked Tomatoes with Oregano & Garlic Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Fat, Carbohydrate, Fibre, Protein, Semi-dried Tomatoes (65%), Rapeseed Oil (32%), Garlic, Oregano, Sea Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid.

Check Taste The Difference Sunsoaked Tomatoes with Oregano & Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladToppingMeal PrepSnacking