Is Taste Works, Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegrrr Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil), Lactose, Sodium Diacetate, Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Malt Vinegar Powder, Malic Acid, Citric Acid
Check Taste Works, Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegrrr against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste Works, Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegrrr in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


