Is Tastee Choice Linguine Del Pescatore, 21.1 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LINGUINE PASTA (WATER, DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, SALT), SAUCE (FISH BROTH [WATER, SALT, POWDERED DRIED FISH {WHITING}, YEAST EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, PEPPER], TOMATO SAUCE [TOMATO JUICE, WATER, TOMATO], EXTRA-VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, ONION, SALT, SUGAR, WHEAT STARCH, GARLIC, PARSLEY, WHITE PEPPER), DICED SKINLESS COD, GARLIC POWDER
Check Tastee Choice Linguine Del Pescatore, 21.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tastee Choice Linguine Del Pescatore, 21.1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


