Is Tastee Choice Penne All'arrabbiata, 21.1 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PENNE PASTA (DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER), SAUCE (TOMATO JUICE, WATER, TOMATO, ONION, EXTRA-VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, SUGAR, WHEAT STARCH, PARSLEY, GARLIC, CHILI PEPPER, WHITE PEPPER), SHRIMP (SHRIMP, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, SALT), SHALL-OFF BLANCHED CLAMS, SHELL-OFF BLANCHED MUSCLES, GARLIC POWDER
Check Tastee Choice Penne All'arrabbiata, 21.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tastee Choice Penne All'arrabbiata, 21.1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunch


