Is Tastee Choice Penne All'arrabbiata, 21.1 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PENNE PASTA (DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER), SAUCE (TOMATO JUICE, WATER, TOMATO, ONION, EXTRA-VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, SUGAR, WHEAT STARCH, PARSLEY, GARLIC, CHILI PEPPER, WHITE PEPPER), SHRIMP (SHRIMP, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, SALT), SHALL-OFF BLANCHED CLAMS, SHELL-OFF BLANCHED MUSCLES, GARLIC POWDER

Check Tastee Choice Penne All'arrabbiata, 21.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunch