Is Tasteful Baby Corn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby Corn, Water, Salt, Citric Acid.
Check Tasteful Baby Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tasteful Baby Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishStir Fry


