Is Tasteful Selections Sunburst Blend Bite-Size Potatoes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Potatoes.
Check Tasteful Selections Sunburst Blend Bite-Size Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tasteful Selections Sunburst Blend Bite-Size Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Tostitos, Bite Size, Tortilla Chips
Morton Season-All Seasoned Salt - Blend of Salt and Savory Spices for BBQ, Grilling, and Potatoes, 8 OZ Canister
Idahoan Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes Family Size Pantry Food, 8 oz
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSnacking


