Is Tastefully Simple Bacon Bacon Seasoning, Tastes Like Real Bacon, Vegan, No MSG - 4.25 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Imitation Bacon Bits (Textured Vegetable Protein, (Soy Flour, Caramel Color), Soybean Oil, Salt, Natural Flavoring), Minced Onion, Salt, Natural Flavor
Check Tastefully Simple Bacon Bacon Seasoning, Tastes Like Real Bacon, Vegan, No MSG - 4.25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tastefully Simple Bacon Bacon Seasoning, Tastes Like Real Bacon, Vegan, No MSG - 4.25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Tastefully Simple Bacon Bacon Seasoning, Tastes Like Real Bacon, Vegan, No MSG - 4.25 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepOn The Go


