Is Tastefully Simple Italian Garlic Seasoning - 4.75 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Vegetables (Garlic, Onion, Parsley, Red Bell Pepper, Chives), Spices
Check Tastefully Simple Italian Garlic Seasoning - 4.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tastefully Simple Italian Garlic Seasoning - 4.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tastefully Simple Italian Garlic Seasoning - 4.75 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


