Is Tastefully Simple Mom's Favorite Taco Seasoning - 5 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ats, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Onion And Red Chili Pepper, Paprika (Color), Black Pepper, Spices, Citric Acid
Check Tastefully Simple Mom's Favorite Taco Seasoning - 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tastefully Simple Mom's Favorite Taco Seasoning - 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tastefully Simple Mom's Favorite Taco Seasoning - 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyGarlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingTopping


