Is Tastefully Simple Spinach & Herb Seasoning - 1.5 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spinach Flakes, Onion, Minced Green Onion, Dill, Garlic

Check Tastefully Simple Spinach & Herb Seasoning - 1.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tastefully Simple Spinach & Herb Seasoning - 1.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep