Is TASTES LIKE BUTTER 58% VEGETABLE OIL SPREAD, BUTTER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VEGETABLE OIL BLEND (SOYBEAN OIL, PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL), WATER. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK (MILK), SALT, VEGETABLE MONOGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN (SOY), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CITRIC ACID ADDED AS PRESERVATIVES, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check TASTES LIKE BUTTER 58% VEGETABLE OIL SPREAD, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TASTES LIKE BUTTER 58% VEGETABLE OIL SPREAD, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSandwichTopping


