Is TASTES LIKE BUTTER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, SALT, VEGETABLE MONOGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOYA LECITHIN, LACTIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check TASTES LIKE BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TASTES LIKE BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingMeal Prep


