Is Tastes Like Butter Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, VEGETABLE OIL BLEND (SOYBEAN OIL, PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, VEGETABLE MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, VINEGAR, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE CONTAINS: SOY.

Check Tastes Like Butter against your own diets in the app.