Is Tasti Apricots Ready To Eat Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partially Rehydrated Apricots (99%), Preservatives (220, 202), Acids (Malic, Citric), Natural Flavour
Check Tasti Apricots Ready To Eat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tasti Apricots Ready To Eat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tasti Apricots Ready To Eat is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing


