Is Tasti Cherries Red Glace Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cherries (41%), Preservative (202), Flavour, Mineral Salts (500, 509), Colour (124), Acid (Citric)
Check Tasti Cherries Red Glace against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tasti Cherries Red Glace in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tasti Cherries Red Glace is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


