Is Tasti Dried Apricots Chocolate Dipped Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Apricot (56%), Dark Chocolate (22%) (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (322 (Soy)), Natural Flavour), Sugar, Acid (330), Preservative (220, 223 (Sulphites)). Dark Chocolate contains 59% Cocoa Solids minimum. Product contains 13% Cocoa Solids minimum.

Check Tasti Dried Apricots Chocolate Dipped against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetChocolateyTangy
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item