Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tasti Fruit Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sultanas (47%), Artificial Cherries (16%) (Sugar, Glucose, Invert Sugar, Vegetable Gum (401, 410, 415), Firming Agents (341, 339, 450), Acid (575), Flavour, Preservative (202), Colours (124, 102, 142)), Glace Mixed Citrus Peel (15%) (Sugar, Mixed Citrus Peel (Citrus Fruits), Acid (Citric), Preservatives (202, 223)), Raisins (11%), Currants (10%)

Check Tasti Fruit Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tasti Fruit Mix is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Soy Free? Tasti Fruit Mix | Spoonful