Is Tasti Made Simple Cranberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts (27%), Dates (25%), Chicory Root Fibre, Date Syrup, Soluble Corn Fibre, Sunflower Seed Butter (4%), Sweetened Dried Cranberries (4%), Cocoa Butter, Natural Flavour, Acid (Citric). Contains: Peanut. May Contain: Wheat, Gluten, Milk, Egg, Sesame, Almond, Brazil Nut, Cashew, Hazelnut, Macadamia, Pecan, Pine Nut, Pistachio, Walnut, Soy, Sulphites.

Check Tasti Made Simple Cranberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go