Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tasti Made Simple Lamington Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Date Paste (60%), Cashews, Cocoa Powder (11%), Sunflower Seed Paste, Dried Coconut (5%), Natural Flavour. Contains: Cashew. May contain: Wheat, Gluten, Milk, Egg, Sesame, Peanut, Almond, Brazil Nut, Hazelnut, Macadamia, Pecan, Pine Nut, Pistachio, Walnut, Soy, Sulphites.

Check Tasti Made Simple Lamington against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item
Wheat Free? Tasti Made Simple Lamington | Spoonful