Is Tasti Made Simple Protein Bars Cacao Brownie 5 pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Coconut, Almonds, Peanut Butter, Soy Protein, Peanuts, Date Syrup, Hemp Seeds, Cacao (Powder , Extract ), Natural Peanut Butter Flavour,sup,1,/sup, Sea Salt 1 A Hint Of

Check Tasti Made Simple Protein Bars Cacao Brownie 5 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tasti Made Simple Protein Bars Cacao Brownie 5 pack is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go