Is Tasti Mango & Carrot Fruit & Vege Wholefood Balls Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Puree Concentrate, Sunflower Seed Butter, Coconut, Dried Carrot.(2%), Freeze Dried Mango (1%), A Hint Of Natural Flavour. May Contain: Milk, Egg, Sesame Seeds, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, Sulphites.

Check Tasti Mango & Carrot Fruit & Vege Wholefood Balls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast